Universe Cup

Winner: Team-Odw

1
FC SANTBOIÀ 3-S - Icefeet United4:0 (1:0)
SC LUI KON - Hau Rein 045:0 (3:0)
Phönix Karlsruhe - FC Bot M6:0 (4:0)
simon242 - 5.FC Bad Bot11:0 (5:0)
AC SCORPIONSS - SC Rangeln 107:0 (4:0)
Fußball Club -MD- 1965 - Ostblechbande1:1 (0:0)
Rumpelfuß - Moeschy1:2 (0:1)
FC Döner jawull - FC Hillary3:1 (2:0)
AFC Bayernland united - SV Prösen0:1 (0:0)
1 FC NUKETOWN - 18.FC Better Bot9:0 (5:0)
Welcome to Hell - FC BotL10:0 (5:0)
Team-Odw - Rails Northwood7:0 (5:0)
BFV Bochum 1848 - 1.FC Bot Sirius8:0 (4:0)
BVB Borussia Lollar 09 - xEARTHQUAKESx0:1 (0:0)
P0L0NIA - FC Kölsch 19780:0 (0:0)
TSG Wismar - Dark days1:3 (0:0)
FC Ballspiel F.C. - 1 FC FAMAS2:1 (0:1)
Giesemer Jungs OFC - Market Square Heroes1:2 (1:0)
Sylter Sport - germania baumberg0:2 (0:0)
THE REAL KING - FC Pustibaer 040:1 (0:0)
KÖNIGSKLASSE TREMMEN.EV - Super Bumm 19040:1 (0:1)
FC SensibleSoccer - Yin Yang 330:0 (0:0)
Isar Tiger München - BlexenCity0:1 (0:0)
Svænne Exercitus - Grobes Foulspiel2:2 (1:1)
SV Katzow 49 - Walking with Strangers0:0 (0:0)
Stanze2 - Halli Galli Lucker 811:0 (0:0)
Harter Kern Ludwigsfelde - fc 1846 ich0:1 (0:1)
1fc sambuca - Fc Beckingen1:2 (0:0)
DreamMogs Dribblers - Club Pirates 19132:1 (0:0)
FC Emit Otterten - SG Schneifel1:1 (0:0)
Traktor Oberwiesenthal - ZORRO0:3 (0:2)
Marcs Bierpatrioten - FC Holzwurm1:1 (0:1)
2
Icefeet United - FC SANTBOIÀ 3-S0:6 (0:3)
Hau Rein 04 - SC LUI KON1:4 (0:2)
5.FC Bad Bot - simon2420:8 (0:6)
FC Bot M - Phönix Karlsruhe0:4 (0:3)
SC Rangeln 10 - AC SCORPIONSS0:3 (0:2)
FC Hillary - FC Döner jawull1:1 (0:0)
Fc Beckingen - 1fc sambuca0:0 (0:0)
1 FC FAMAS - FC Ballspiel F.C.1:0 (1:0)
ZORRO - Traktor Oberwiesenthal0:1 (0:0)
Ostblechbande - Fußball Club -MD- 19650:2 (0:2)
SV Prösen - AFC Bayernland united4:1 (1:1)
1.FC Bot Sirius - BFV Bochum 18480:11 (0:4)
Moeschy - Rumpelfuß1:1 (1:0)
Grobes Foulspiel - Svænne Exercitus0:3 (0:1)
18.FC Better Bot - 1 FC NUKETOWN0:11 (0:6)
FC BotL - Welcome to Hell0:9 (0:7)
Rails Northwood - Team-Odw0:8 (0:3)
xEARTHQUAKESx - BVB Borussia Lollar 091:1 (1:0)
FC Kölsch 1978 - P0L0NIA0:2 (0:2)
Dark days - TSG Wismar0:0 (0:0)
Market Square Heroes - Giesemer Jungs OFC3:0 (2:0)
germania baumberg - Sylter Sport1:0 (1:0)
FC Pustibaer 04 - THE REAL KING1:2 (0:2)
Super Bumm 1904 - KÖNIGSKLASSE TREMMEN.EV1:1 (0:0)
Yin Yang 33 - FC SensibleSoccer1:0 (1:0)
BlexenCity - Isar Tiger München2:0 (1:0)
Walking with Strangers - SV Katzow 491:0 (1:0)
FC Holzwurm - Marcs Bierpatrioten0:0 (0:0)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - Stanze21:1 (0:1)
fc 1846 ich - Harter Kern Ludwigsfelde1:1 (1:1)
Club Pirates 1913 - DreamMogs Dribblers3:3 (1:0)
SG Schneifel - FC Emit Otterten2:3 (0:1)
3
BFV Bochum 1848 - BlexenCity1:2 (1:0)
Moeschy - Yin Yang 331:1 (1:1)
SC LUI KON - Fc Beckingen0:0 (0:0)
FC Döner jawull - ZORRO3:2 (0:0)
1 FC FAMAS - Market Square Heroes1:0 (0:0)
Fußball Club -MD- 1965 - SV Prösen1:2 (0:2)
Phönix Karlsruhe - DreamMogs Dribblers0:3 (0:1)
1 FC NUKETOWN - FC Emit Otterten1:0 (0:0)
AC SCORPIONSS - fc 1846 ich2:0 (1:0)
simon242 - Stanze21:0 (0:0)
FC SANTBOIÀ 3-S - FC Holzwurm1:2 (1:1)
Welcome to Hell - Walking with Strangers1:2 (1:1)
Team-Odw - Svænne Exercitus2:0 (0:0)
xEARTHQUAKESx - Super Bumm 19040:0 (0:0)
P0L0NIA - THE REAL KING3:0 (2:0)
Dark days - germania baumberg2:2 (0:0)
4
Yin Yang 33 - Moeschy0:0 (0:0)
FC Emit Otterten - 1 FC NUKETOWN1:1 (1:0)
BlexenCity - BFV Bochum 18481:1 (0:1)
ZORRO - FC Döner jawull0:1 (0:1)
Svænne Exercitus - Team-Odw2:1 (0:0)
Market Square Heroes - 1 FC FAMAS4:0 (1:0)
fc 1846 ich - AC SCORPIONSS4:1 (1:1)
DreamMogs Dribblers - Phönix Karlsruhe0:2 (0:0)
Fc Beckingen - SC LUI KON0:1 (0:0)
Stanze2 - simon2420:2 (0:1)
FC Holzwurm - FC SANTBOIÀ 3-S0:0 (0:0)
Walking with Strangers - Welcome to Hell1:1 (0:1)
SV Prösen - Fußball Club -MD- 19652:1 (1:0)
Super Bumm 1904 - xEARTHQUAKESx1:2 (0:0)
THE REAL KING - P0L0NIA1:2 (1:0)
germania baumberg - Dark days7:5 (1:0)
5
1 FC NUKETOWN - Market Square Heroes1:0 (1:0)
Walking with Strangers - Yin Yang 331:0 (0:0)
DreamMogs Dribblers - germania baumberg0:1 (0:1)
SC LUI KON - P0L0NIA1:1 (0:0)
fc 1846 ich - xEARTHQUAKESx3:3 (1:1)
simon242 - SV Prösen0:0 (0:0)
FC Holzwurm - FC Döner jawull1:3 (0:1)
Team-Odw - BlexenCity1:1 (0:0)
6
Market Square Heroes - 1 FC NUKETOWN2:1 (0:0)
SV Prösen - simon2421:2 (0:2)
FC Döner jawull - FC Holzwurm2:2 (1:0)
xEARTHQUAKESx - fc 1846 ich2:2 (2:1)
germania baumberg - DreamMogs Dribblers3:2 (2:0)
P0L0NIA - SC LUI KON1:0 (1:0)
Yin Yang 33 - Walking with Strangers0:1 (0:1)
BlexenCity - Team-Odw2:2 (0:1)
7
xEARTHQUAKESx - simon2421:2 (0:1)
1 FC NUKETOWN - Team-Odw1:1 (1:0)
germania baumberg - Walking with Strangers1:0 (0:0)
P0L0NIA - FC Döner jawull2:0 (0:0)
8
simon242 - xEARTHQUAKESx2:2 (1:0)
Team-Odw - 1 FC NUKETOWN2:0 (0:0)
Walking with Strangers - germania baumberg2:0 (1:0)
FC Döner jawull - P0L0NIA2:2 (1:0)
9
Team-Odw - simon2420:0 (0:0)
Walking with Strangers - P0L0NIA1:2 (0:2)
10
simon242 - Team-Odw3:3 (2:1)
P0L0NIA - Walking with Strangers2:2 (2:1)
11
Team-Odw - P0L0NIA1:2 (0:0)
12
P0L0NIA - Team-Odw1:4 (1:0)