Universe Cup

Winner: Walking with Strangers

1
UglyCat - FC Sim Green12:0 (4:0)
Fc Emdschi20 - Fc Belii1:0 (0:0)
Starke Berliner Bären - Sylter Sport1:4 (1:3)
FC Hillary - FC Ballermann2:0 (0:0)
Kumpelverein BSG Wismut Aue - Go Bluebot go2:0 (2:0)
Rathenow FC - BvB Lippstadt 091:0 (1:0)
1fc sambuca - 5.FC Bad Bot4:0 (3:0)
Hounds of Hell - Gracias Tarzan11:0 (4:0)
KSCeWILDPARK - East Coast Patriots6:0 (1:0)
MILAN 1899 - SC Woda Hiernich15:0 (10:0)
1. FC Steeve HD - Undead Restart6:0 (3:0)
SC Kickers United - FC Bot G9:0 (5:0)
US Borgo 1956 - 3.FC Bad Bot10:0 (6:0)
Wacker Insborg - Forward Blue Robots8:0 (3:0)
Allfield Utd - Forward Yellow Robots6:0 (2:0)
starsontour1909 - Icefeet United11:0 (4:0)
FC Norden Kicker - simon2420:1 (0:1)
Svænne Exercitus - SC Patativas4:2 (1:1)
Black - Pearl - Freddy K.2:1 (1:0)
SG 1 Kommando - Espanol Madrid2:2 (1:0)
Walking with Strangers - KÖNIGSKLASSE TREMMEN.EV2:1 (1:0)
Divi - Football Club - Biersportverein Berlin0:3 (0:1)
SC LUI KON - The Highwoodys0:2 (0:1)
SV Ripuar Homberg - FC Döner jawull2:2 (1:0)
FC Bayern Kettwig - FC Holzwurm1:0 (0:0)
Dark days - Halli Galli Lucker 811:0 (1:0)
domnitsch - schicht 23:1 (1:0)
FC Emit Otterten - Klautern 19000:1 (0:0)
fc 1846 ich - FC Rot Weiß Holzbein 18904:2 (2:0)
fc klanta - SIC Inter Belsito F.C.0:0 (0:0)
Ostblechbande - TSG Holzhausen1:2 (1:0)
Daan - 1. FC Einfach nur So2:2 (1:1)
2
Fc Belii - Fc Emdschi202:1 (1:0)
Go Bluebot go - Kumpelverein BSG Wismut Aue0:7 (0:3)
FC Sim Green - UglyCat0:12 (0:5)
FC Ballermann - FC Hillary0:2 (0:1)
schicht 2 - domnitsch1:1 (0:1)
Undead Restart - 1. FC Steeve HD1:4 (1:1)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - Rathenow FC0:0 (0:0)
The Highwoodys - SC LUI KON4:4 (1:2)
FC Holzwurm - FC Bayern Kettwig2:2 (1:1)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - Dark days3:3 (1:2)
5.FC Bad Bot - 1fc sambuca0:7 (0:3)
Gracias Tarzan - Hounds of Hell0:10 (0:6)
East Coast Patriots - KSCeWILDPARK0:10 (0:4)
SC Woda Hiernich - MILAN 18990:13 (0:8)
FC Bot G - SC Kickers United0:12 (0:4)
3.FC Bad Bot - US Borgo 19560:6 (0:3)
Forward Blue Robots - Wacker Insborg0:6 (0:3)
Forward Yellow Robots - Allfield Utd0:5 (0:3)
Icefeet United - starsontour19090:7 (0:3)
simon242 - FC Norden Kicker3:2 (2:2)
Sylter Sport - Starke Berliner Bären3:2 (3:0)
SC Patativas - Svænne Exercitus1:5 (1:2)
Freddy K. - Black - Pearl1:2 (0:0)
Espanol Madrid - SG 1 Kommando1:2 (1:0)
KÖNIGSKLASSE TREMMEN.EV - Walking with Strangers1:1 (1:0)
Biersportverein Berlin - Divi - Football Club0:1 (0:0)
FC Döner jawull - SV Ripuar Homberg3:2 (2:0)
Klautern 1900 - FC Emit Otterten2:3 (1:2)
FC Rot Weiß Holzbein 1890 - fc 1846 ich2:0 (0:0)
SIC Inter Belsito F.C. - fc klanta1:1 (1:1)
TSG Holzhausen - Ostblechbande2:3 (0:1)
1. FC Einfach nur So - Daan0:0 (0:0)
3
Sylter Sport - Fc Emdschi203:2 (1:1)
FC Hillary - Rathenow FC2:2 (0:0)
Kumpelverein BSG Wismut Aue - FC Döner jawull1:2 (1:1)
Allfield Utd - The Highwoodys1:0 (1:0)
1. FC Steeve HD - FC Emit Otterten6:1 (4:0)
1fc sambuca - 1. FC Einfach nur So5:0 (2:0)
Hounds of Hell - Ostblechbande2:0 (2:0)
KSCeWILDPARK - fc klanta0:2 (0:1)
MILAN 1899 - FC Rot Weiß Holzbein 18900:3 (0:2)
SC Kickers United - domnitsch1:0 (0:0)
US Borgo 1956 - Dark days1:2 (0:1)
Wacker Insborg - FC Bayern Kettwig3:0 (1:0)
UglyCat - Biersportverein Berlin1:2 (0:1)
starsontour1909 - Walking with Strangers2:3 (0:1)
simon242 - SG 1 Kommando1:0 (1:0)
Svænne Exercitus - Black - Pearl1:2 (0:1)
4
Rathenow FC - FC Hillary1:2 (1:1)
Fc Emdschi20 - Sylter Sport0:0 (0:0)
FC Döner jawull - Kumpelverein BSG Wismut Aue2:2 (1:1)
Walking with Strangers - starsontour19090:1 (0:0)
FC Emit Otterten - 1. FC Steeve HD2:1 (1:0)
The Highwoodys - Allfield Utd1:1 (1:0)
1. FC Einfach nur So - 1fc sambuca1:1 (0:0)
Ostblechbande - Hounds of Hell3:1 (1:0)
fc klanta - KSCeWILDPARK2:3 (2:1)
FC Rot Weiß Holzbein 1890 - MILAN 18992:2 (0:0)
domnitsch - SC Kickers United0:2 (0:1)
Dark days - US Borgo 19561:1 (1:0)
FC Bayern Kettwig - Wacker Insborg2:1 (1:0)
Biersportverein Berlin - UglyCat1:4 (0:1)
SG 1 Kommando - simon2420:3 (0:1)
Black - Pearl - Svænne Exercitus4:1 (2:1)
5
fc klanta - simon2421:1 (1:0)
1. FC Steeve HD - UglyCat2:1 (2:0)
FC Hillary - Allfield Utd2:2 (0:1)
1fc sambuca - Black - Pearl2:1 (0:1)
Hounds of Hell - Sylter Sport1:1 (0:0)
FC Rot Weiß Holzbein 1890 - Walking with Strangers3:1 (1:0)
SC Kickers United - FC Döner jawull1:1 (0:0)
Dark days - Wacker Insborg2:1 (0:0)
6
UglyCat - 1. FC Steeve HD1:3 (0:2)
simon242 - fc klanta1:2 (0:1)
Black - Pearl - 1fc sambuca2:2 (1:1)
Sylter Sport - Hounds of Hell0:2 (0:1)
Walking with Strangers - FC Rot Weiß Holzbein 18904:1 (1:1)
FC Döner jawull - SC Kickers United1:2 (0:1)
Wacker Insborg - Dark days3:4 (1:2)
Allfield Utd - FC Hillary2:0 (1:0)
7
fc klanta - Allfield Utd1:1 (0:0)
1fc sambuca - Dark days2:3 (0:0)
Hounds of Hell - SC Kickers United1:4 (0:2)
Walking with Strangers - 1. FC Steeve HD1:0 (0:0)
8
Allfield Utd - fc klanta2:1 (0:0)
Dark days - 1fc sambuca2:2 (1:0)
SC Kickers United - Hounds of Hell3:1 (3:1)
1. FC Steeve HD - Walking with Strangers1:1 (0:0)
9
Dark days - Walking with Strangers1:2 (1:1)
SC Kickers United - Allfield Utd1:0 (0:0)
10
Walking with Strangers - Dark days4:0 (1:0)
Allfield Utd - SC Kickers United0:2 (0:1)
11
Walking with Strangers - SC Kickers United0:0 (0:0)
12
SC Kickers United - Walking with Strangers1:1 (1:1)