Universe Cup

Winner: John C.

1
SV Prösen - Blue Chiefs7:0 (3:0)
FC Kölsch 1978 - FC SANTBOIÀ 3-S1:1 (0:0)
FC Holzwurm - Forward Yellow Robots2:0 (0:0)
vazelos82 - 7.FC Better Bot8:0 (3:0)
Harter Kern Ludwigsfelde - GeWuKi 213:0 (0:0)
Fc Belii - Baumi Fc1:0 (1:0)
BLADES - Sylter Sport0:0 (0:0)
UglyCat - Spvgg Koeln-Hanau1:2 (1:1)
Black - Pearl - 2.FC Bad Bot12:0 (6:0)
simon242 - domnitsch3:3 (2:1)
Marios Bierpatrioten - 2.FC Querlatte1:1 (1:1)
1.FC Meinland I KB - Ostblechbande1:3 (1:1)
BlexenCity - The Doublemaker1:1 (0:0)
Borbecker FC - 2.FC Bot Sirius8:0 (4:0)
Daan - Yellow Bot FTW9:0 (4:0)
1fc sambuca - 15.FC Better Bot6:0 (4:0)
Team-Odw - FC Sim Green13:0 (9:0)
The LAST Stylebander - FC Red Bot6:0 (4:0)
SG Schneifel - Rathenow FC2:0 (0:0)
Fußball Club -MD- 1965 - fc 1846 ich1:1 (0:1)
Fc Beckingen - FC Döner jawull2:2 (0:1)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - Bauchredner 040:0 (0:0)
Weserfun Minden - Walking with Strangers1:3 (1:2)
Fc Rudy HB - BonnTeufel1:0 (0:0)
Traktor Bukowski - BORUSSIA JENA3:0 (1:0)
FC Bayern Sport - DreamMogs Dribblers2:1 (1:1)
Shadowfax - BvB Lippstadt 091:1 (1:1)
John C. - KSCeWILDPARK2:1 (1:0)
starsontour1909 - Galacticos KingX0:2 (0:1)
Finch der Grinch - fc klanta3:2 (1:0)
FC ERAGON 2020 - Hounds of Hell0:0 (0:0)
BFV Bochum 1848 - Allfield Utd0:0 (0:0)
2
2.FC Bad Bot - Black - Pearl0:12 (0:6)
2.FC Bot Sirius - Borbecker FC0:10 (0:4)
Forward Yellow Robots - FC Holzwurm0:1 (0:1)
FC SANTBOIÀ 3-S - FC Kölsch 19780:1 (0:0)
Blue Chiefs - SV Prösen1:6 (0:3)
FC Döner jawull - Fc Beckingen2:1 (0:1)
2.FC Querlatte - Marios Bierpatrioten0:1 (0:1)
Sylter Sport - BLADES3:0 (2:0)
7.FC Better Bot - vazelos820:6 (0:3)
domnitsch - simon2423:2 (2:1)
Spvgg Koeln-Hanau - UglyCat0:1 (0:0)
BonnTeufel - Fc Rudy HB1:1 (1:1)
The Doublemaker - BlexenCity0:0 (0:0)
Yellow Bot FTW - Daan0:9 (0:4)
15.FC Better Bot - 1fc sambuca0:6 (0:2)
FC Sim Green - Team-Odw0:13 (0:6)
FC Red Bot - The LAST Stylebander0:4 (0:2)
Rathenow FC - SG Schneifel7:3 (1:0)
fc 1846 ich - Fußball Club -MD- 19653:3 (0:2)
Ostblechbande - 1.FC Meinland I KB1:1 (0:0)
Bauchredner 04 - Halli Galli Lucker 812:0 (0:0)
Walking with Strangers - Weserfun Minden0:0 (0:0)
BORUSSIA JENA - Traktor Bukowski1:1 (0:1)
DreamMogs Dribblers - FC Bayern Sport1:2 (1:1)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - Shadowfax3:2 (1:1)
KSCeWILDPARK - John C.1:1 (0:1)
Galacticos KingX - starsontour19092:0 (1:0)
fc klanta - Finch der Grinch2:1 (0:0)
Hounds of Hell - FC ERAGON 20202:2 (0:1)
Allfield Utd - BFV Bochum 18482:3 (0:2)
Baumi Fc - Fc Belii1:1 (0:0)
GeWuKi 21 - Harter Kern Ludwigsfelde4:0 (3:0)
3
The Doublemaker - FC Bayern Sport1:1 (1:1)
FC Kölsch 1978 - Fc Rudy HB1:0 (1:0)
Ostblechbande - Marios Bierpatrioten1:2 (0:0)
Team-Odw - Galacticos KingX2:1 (2:1)
vazelos82 - GeWuKi 210:0 (0:0)
Borbecker FC - Fc Belii2:1 (0:1)
SV Prösen - BFV Bochum 18481:1 (1:0)
Daan - FC ERAGON 20200:2 (0:0)
1fc sambuca - fc klanta2:2 (1:1)
The LAST Stylebander - John C.0:1 (0:0)
Black - Pearl - BvB Lippstadt 090:2 (0:1)
FC Holzwurm - domnitsch2:1 (1:0)
Rathenow FC - Spvgg Koeln-Hanau2:2 (2:0)
Fußball Club -MD- 1965 - Traktor Bukowski0:4 (0:3)
Sylter Sport - Walking with Strangers0:2 (0:0)
FC Döner jawull - Bauchredner 041:1 (1:0)
4
Fc Rudy HB - FC Kölsch 19783:0 (1:0)
Bauchredner 04 - FC Döner jawull4:1 (2:0)
FC Bayern Sport - The Doublemaker3:4 (1:1)
GeWuKi 21 - vazelos825:3 (0:0)
Galacticos KingX - Team-Odw0:3 (0:2)
domnitsch - FC Holzwurm0:0 (0:0)
Fc Belii - Borbecker FC3:0 (1:0)
BFV Bochum 1848 - SV Prösen2:2 (1:0)
FC ERAGON 2020 - Daan2:2 (2:0)
John C. - The LAST Stylebander2:1 (2:1)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - Black - Pearl1:0 (0:0)
Spvgg Koeln-Hanau - Rathenow FC1:1 (0:0)
Traktor Bukowski - Fußball Club -MD- 19651:1 (0:0)
Walking with Strangers - Sylter Sport0:0 (0:0)
Marios Bierpatrioten - Ostblechbande0:1 (0:0)
fc klanta - 1fc sambuca3:2 (2:1)
5
GeWuKi 21 - Bauchredner 041:0 (0:0)
FC ERAGON 2020 - Fc Rudy HB3:2 (1:1)
Team-Odw - The Doublemaker2:3 (1:3)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - FC Holzwurm0:2 (0:1)
Fc Belii - Marios Bierpatrioten0:0 (0:0)
SV Prösen - Walking with Strangers2:0 (2:0)
fc klanta - Traktor Bukowski3:0 (1:0)
John C. - Spvgg Koeln-Hanau2:1 (0:1)
6
Bauchredner 04 - GeWuKi 212:0 (1:0)
The Doublemaker - Team-Odw1:2 (0:1)
FC Holzwurm - BvB Lippstadt 093:3 (2:2)
Fc Rudy HB - FC ERAGON 20201:1 (0:1)
Marios Bierpatrioten - Fc Belii1:1 (0:1)
Walking with Strangers - SV Prösen1:1 (1:0)
Traktor Bukowski - fc klanta4:1 (2:0)
Spvgg Koeln-Hanau - John C.1:1 (0:0)
7
Bauchredner 04 - FC Holzwurm1:3 (1:1)
FC ERAGON 2020 - fc klanta1:0 (1:0)
SV Prösen - The Doublemaker1:1 (0:0)
Fc Belii - John C.1:2 (1:1)
8
fc klanta - FC ERAGON 20202:0 (2:0)
The Doublemaker - SV Prösen1:4 (1:3)
FC Holzwurm - Bauchredner 041:0 (0:0)
John C. - Fc Belii1:1 (0:0)
9
FC Holzwurm - fc klanta0:0 (0:0)
John C. - SV Prösen0:0 (0:0)
10
fc klanta - FC Holzwurm1:1 (0:1)
SV Prösen - John C.1:1 (0:0)
11
FC Holzwurm - John C.0:0 (0:0)
12
John C. - FC Holzwurm2:1 (0:0)