Universe Cup

Winner: Ettleben

1
FC Red Bot - Forward Blue Robots3:2 (0:0)
FC Sim Blue - Fortuna Weitvorn2:0 (0:0)
Banana Bots - Restless Union3:2 (0:0)
Forward Yellow Robots - Caen Kylian340:8 (0:4)
starsontour1909 - BIW BOYS 083:3 (1:2)
FC Parge Lenis - FC Hot Dog0:2 (0:1)
Spvgg Koeln-Hanau - Moeschy1:0 (0:0)
FC Deep Depp - Dante Inferno6:0 (1:0)
Black n Yellow - Samsun 552:0 (1:0)
masciano2 - borussia baden1:2 (0:1)
die grüne Raupe - fc klanta1:0 (1:0)
Red Carnival F.C. - Fortuna Himbeergeist0:7 (0:1)
Yellow Bot FTW - 1 FC FAMAS0:12 (0:6)
Doktor Huus - Rails Northwood13:0 (6:0)
FC Flummi 1909 - Hoppetosse2:0 (0:0)
EFC Huettenstadt - Daan F.C.0:1 (0:0)
Zweckler Jung - FC Whitehorse0:0 (0:0)
Sinjiim - Panthera Bremen0:0 (0:0)
FC Kölsch 1978 - DER 6 STERNE REITER2:1 (0:1)
FC HECHINGEN - Fc Beckingen3:2 (1:0)
TSV Buke - TSG Wismar3:2 (1:0)
Bayrischer FC München - Ifix Tcen Tcen1:3 (1:2)
FC Sim White - BockwurstBier0:8 (0:4)
Team Rino - 1. FC Preetz2:0 (1:0)
Ettleben - 1fc sambuca3:3 (0:2)
1900er Borussia - Pink Bot2:1 (1:0)
KSCeWILDPARK - BLADES 18890:1 (0:0)
FC Bot G - Nordic Star0:9 (0:4)
Onkel Otto - FC White Bot9:0 (4:0)
FC Isobobo - VfB Stuttgart 20140:0 (0:0)
Rote Teufel Lautern - 1 FC Seelze3:2 (1:1)
Super Bumm - FC Holzwurm e.v.2:2 (1:0)
2
Forward Blue Robots - FC Red Bot1:1 (0:0)
Fortuna Weitvorn - FC Sim Blue4:2 (0:0)
Restless Union - Banana Bots4:2 (0:0)
Caen Kylian34 - Forward Yellow Robots7:0 (2:0)
FC Hot Dog - FC Parge Lenis0:1 (0:1)
Moeschy - Spvgg Koeln-Hanau0:1 (0:0)
fc klanta - die grüne Raupe0:2 (0:2)
Dante Inferno - FC Deep Depp0:10 (0:4)
Pink Bot - 1900er Borussia4:3 (3:1)
BIW BOYS 08 - starsontour19090:1 (0:0)
Fortuna Himbeergeist - Red Carnival F.C.9:0 (5:0)
BockwurstBier - FC Sim White5:0 (3:0)
Samsun 55 - Black n Yellow1:2 (0:0)
1 FC FAMAS - Yellow Bot FTW9:0 (4:0)
FC Holzwurm e.v. - Super Bumm2:1 (0:0)
Rails Northwood - Doktor Huus0:9 (0:5)
Hoppetosse - FC Flummi 19092:2 (0:1)
Daan F.C. - EFC Huettenstadt2:2 (1:0)
DER 6 STERNE REITER - FC Kölsch 19782:2 (1:1)
FC Whitehorse - Zweckler Jung1:1 (1:1)
Panthera Bremen - Sinjiim0:2 (0:2)
Fc Beckingen - FC HECHINGEN0:2 (0:2)
TSG Wismar - TSV Buke1:0 (0:0)
borussia baden - masciano25:4 (0:1)
Ifix Tcen Tcen - Bayrischer FC München0:0 (0:0)
1. FC Preetz - Team Rino0:0 (0:0)
1fc sambuca - Ettleben1:2 (0:1)
BLADES 1889 - KSCeWILDPARK1:1 (0:0)
Nordic Star - FC Bot G5:0 (3:0)
FC White Bot - Onkel Otto0:9 (0:4)
VfB Stuttgart 2014 - FC Isobobo3:1 (0:0)
1 FC Seelze - Rote Teufel Lautern2:3 (1:1)
3
FC Red Bot - FC Sim Blue1:0 (0:0)
1 FC FAMAS - Caen Kylian340:3 (0:0)
FC Holzwurm e.v. - starsontour19092:0 (0:0)
die grüne Raupe - Fortuna Himbeergeist1:1 (0:1)
Doktor Huus - FC Flummi 19092:3 (0:1)
Daan F.C. - FC Kölsch 19781:3 (0:0)
Zweckler Jung - Sinjiim2:1 (1:1)
FC HECHINGEN - TSG Wismar2:2 (1:0)
borussia baden - FC Deep Depp2:1 (0:1)
Ifix Tcen Tcen - BockwurstBier2:2 (1:2)
Team Rino - Ettleben0:3 (0:0)
1900er Borussia - BLADES 18891:1 (1:0)
FC Hot Dog - Spvgg Koeln-Hanau1:0 (0:0)
Nordic Star - Black n Yellow3:2 (1:0)
Onkel Otto - VfB Stuttgart 20142:0 (0:0)
Restless Union - Rote Teufel Lautern1:5 (0:3)
4
FC Sim Blue - FC Red Bot2:1 (0:0)
Spvgg Koeln-Hanau - FC Hot Dog2:3 (2:2)
Caen Kylian34 - 1 FC FAMAS0:1 (0:0)
Fortuna Himbeergeist - die grüne Raupe6:5 (0:0)
starsontour1909 - FC Holzwurm e.v.2:2 (0:1)
Black n Yellow - Nordic Star2:1 (1:0)
FC Flummi 1909 - Doktor Huus4:2 (0:1)
FC Kölsch 1978 - Daan F.C.1:1 (0:0)
Sinjiim - Zweckler Jung4:1 (1:0)
TSG Wismar - FC HECHINGEN4:3 (2:0)
FC Deep Depp - borussia baden2:2 (1:1)
BockwurstBier - Ifix Tcen Tcen0:1 (0:0)
Ettleben - Team Rino0:2 (0:0)
BLADES 1889 - 1900er Borussia2:2 (0:2)
VfB Stuttgart 2014 - Onkel Otto1:0 (0:0)
Rote Teufel Lautern - Restless Union6:0 (3:0)
5
TSG Wismar - borussia baden4:4 (1:0)
1900er Borussia - FC Hot Dog1:0 (0:0)
Fortuna Himbeergeist - Caen Kylian341:1 (1:0)
FC Flummi 1909 - FC Red Bot7:0 (6:0)
FC Kölsch 1978 - Sinjiim2:2 (1:0)
Ifix Tcen Tcen - Ettleben2:2 (0:1)
Black n Yellow - Onkel Otto1:1 (1:0)
Rote Teufel Lautern - FC Holzwurm e.v.1:3 (0:1)
6
borussia baden - TSG Wismar1:1 (0:0)
FC Red Bot - FC Flummi 19090:10 (0:5)
FC Hot Dog - 1900er Borussia2:1 (1:0)
Caen Kylian34 - Fortuna Himbeergeist0:0 (0:0)
Sinjiim - FC Kölsch 19782:1 (0:1)
Ettleben - Ifix Tcen Tcen1:1 (0:0)
Onkel Otto - Black n Yellow1:2 (0:0)
FC Holzwurm e.v. - Rote Teufel Lautern0:0 (0:0)
7
Black n Yellow - FC Holzwurm e.v.2:1 (0:0)
Caen Kylian34 - FC Flummi 19091:2 (0:2)
Sinjiim - borussia baden2:1 (0:1)
Ettleben - 1900er Borussia0:0 (0:0)
8
FC Holzwurm e.v. - Black n Yellow2:2 (0:1)
FC Flummi 1909 - Caen Kylian340:0 (0:0)
borussia baden - Sinjiim2:2 (0:1)
1900er Borussia - Ettleben2:2 (1:1)
9
FC Flummi 1909 - Sinjiim0:0 (0:0)
Ettleben - Black n Yellow1:0 (1:0)
10
Sinjiim - FC Flummi 19095:4 (0:0)
Black n Yellow - Ettleben1:2 (0:1)
11
Sinjiim - Ettleben0:1 (0:0)
12
Ettleben - Sinjiim1:0 (1:0)