Universe Cup

Winner: Halli Galli Lucker 81

1
P0L0NIA - Black n Yellow1:1 (0:0)
FC Döner jawull - Spvgg Koeln-Hanau2:2 (0:1)
Baumi Fc - FC Ballermann3:0 (0:0)
BV Bananenzupferl 09 e.V. - Yin Yang 331:1 (1:1)
Batlo Fc - 1 FC FAMAS1:0 (1:0)
SV.mike the best - SG Schneifel2:1 (0:0)
Rumpelfuß - Banana Bots5:1 (1:0)
BIW BOYS 08 - Blue Chiefs8:0 (6:0)
Rathenow FC - Thunder Angel2:1 (2:1)
CARIHUELA CITY - fc 1846 ich2:1 (1:1)
Königreich Der Hölle - SG halbe Lunge Rohrbach0:1 (0:1)
Rote Teufel Amateure - BonnTeufel0:0 (0:0)
Magic Stars 1 - 7.FC Bad Bot14:0 (5:0)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - 10.FC Better Bot4:0 (1:0)
domnitsch - FC White Bot8:1 (5:0)
SC Newbekistan - Sons of Anarchy Germany0:0 (0:0)
FC Saufhemden - Devil KiLLeR0:1 (0:0)
TSV Buke - FC Holzwurm e.v.2:1 (1:1)
Panthera Horn - Shadowfax1:1 (1:0)
Kölle 1948 - Kipsdorfer Kickers1:2 (0:0)
Boobonics - Nugget0:2 (0:1)
Sylter Sport - Nassajii1:0 (1:0)
Fc Beckingen - Snakeville3:2 (2:2)
Borussia Burgermeister 1900 - KÖNIGSKLASSE TREMMEN.EV1:0 (1:0)
Traktor Bukowski - Red Cola Dortmund2:2 (2:0)
Zweckler Jung - FC Pustibaer 042:1 (0:0)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - Allfield Utd0:0 (0:0)
Rexus - SpVgg Bayern Muinich BSC0:0 (0:0)
SC Kickers United - Fc Rudy HB1:2 (0:2)
FC Burep Fado - THE BANNED ONE5:0 (1:0)
Berlin Auswahl - BlexenCity2:2 (1:0)
SVW Salzgitter - Team Stallions4:1 (0:0)
2
Blue Chiefs - BIW BOYS 080:7 (0:6)
FC Ballermann - Baumi Fc2:6 (0:4)
SG halbe Lunge Rohrbach - Königreich Der Hölle2:3 (2:2)
Banana Bots - Rumpelfuß0:4 (0:2)
Yin Yang 33 - BV Bananenzupferl 09 e.V.4:0 (2:0)
Spvgg Koeln-Hanau - FC Döner jawull4:4 (1:1)
7.FC Bad Bot - Magic Stars 10:9 (0:6)
fc 1846 ich - CARIHUELA CITY1:1 (0:0)
FC Holzwurm e.v. - TSV Buke1:0 (0:0)
BlexenCity - Berlin Auswahl3:4 (1:0)
SpVgg Bayern Muinich BSC - Rexus0:1 (0:1)
1 FC FAMAS - Batlo Fc2:2 (0:0)
FC Pustibaer 04 - Zweckler Jung0:0 (0:0)
10.FC Better Bot - Halli Galli Lucker 810:3 (0:1)
FC White Bot - domnitsch0:8 (0:5)
Sons of Anarchy Germany - SC Newbekistan1:2 (0:0)
BonnTeufel - Rote Teufel Amateure1:0 (0:0)
Devil KiLLeR - FC Saufhemden2:2 (0:0)
Shadowfax - Panthera Horn0:1 (0:0)
Black n Yellow - P0L0NIA2:2 (0:2)
SG Schneifel - SV.mike the best0:4 (0:2)
Kipsdorfer Kickers - Kölle 19480:2 (0:2)
Nugget - Boobonics1:0 (1:0)
Nassajii - Sylter Sport2:1 (0:0)
Snakeville - Fc Beckingen1:3 (1:1)
KÖNIGSKLASSE TREMMEN.EV - Borussia Burgermeister 19000:2 (0:1)
Red Cola Dortmund - Traktor Bukowski0:0 (0:0)
Allfield Utd - BvB Lippstadt 093:4 (0:0)
Thunder Angel - Rathenow FC1:1 (1:0)
Fc Rudy HB - SC Kickers United6:5 (0:1)
THE BANNED ONE - FC Burep Fado0:5 (0:3)
Team Stallions - SVW Salzgitter0:3 (0:2)
3
SV.mike the best - Kölle 19482:0 (2:0)
domnitsch - Rexus4:1 (3:0)
Rumpelfuß - Rathenow FC2:2 (1:1)
Devil KiLLeR - Batlo Fc1:4 (0:1)
Baumi Fc - Fc Rudy HB3:3 (0:2)
Panthera Horn - Königreich Der Hölle2:4 (2:2)
FC Döner jawull - Fc Beckingen2:2 (0:0)
SC Newbekistan - BvB Lippstadt 091:3 (0:1)
BIW BOYS 08 - SVW Salzgitter2:2 (1:1)
CARIHUELA CITY - Nugget1:2 (0:2)
Magic Stars 1 - Berlin Auswahl1:4 (1:3)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - FC Burep Fado4:0 (3:0)
BonnTeufel - Zweckler Jung1:2 (0:1)
Yin Yang 33 - Red Cola Dortmund1:1 (0:0)
FC Holzwurm e.v. - Borussia Burgermeister 19000:0 (0:0)
P0L0NIA - Sylter Sport2:1 (1:1)
4
Rexus - domnitsch1:1 (1:0)
Königreich Der Hölle - Panthera Horn2:2 (2:0)
Kölle 1948 - SV.mike the best0:4 (0:3)
Rathenow FC - Rumpelfuß1:1 (0:1)
Fc Beckingen - FC Döner jawull1:0 (0:0)
Zweckler Jung - BonnTeufel0:4 (0:2)
Batlo Fc - Devil KiLLeR4:0 (1:0)
Nugget - CARIHUELA CITY4:1 (2:0)
SVW Salzgitter - BIW BOYS 083:0 (3:0)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - SC Newbekistan1:0 (0:0)
Fc Rudy HB - Baumi Fc2:2 (1:0)
Berlin Auswahl - Magic Stars 10:1 (0:1)
FC Burep Fado - Halli Galli Lucker 811:1 (0:0)
Red Cola Dortmund - Yin Yang 333:2 (1:1)
Borussia Burgermeister 1900 - FC Holzwurm e.v.0:1 (0:1)
Sylter Sport - P0L0NIA1:0 (0:0)
5
Rathenow FC - Königreich Der Hölle4:1 (2:1)
BonnTeufel - Batlo Fc1:3 (0:2)
Fc Rudy HB - Fc Beckingen2:4 (1:2)
domnitsch - FC Holzwurm e.v.3:1 (0:1)
Berlin Auswahl - Nugget2:1 (1:0)
SVW Salzgitter - SV.mike the best1:1 (1:0)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - Sylter Sport3:0 (2:0)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - Red Cola Dortmund4:3 (1:2)
6
Königreich Der Hölle - Rathenow FC0:3 (0:3)
Fc Beckingen - Fc Rudy HB0:0 (0:0)
Batlo Fc - BonnTeufel1:0 (0:0)
FC Holzwurm e.v. - domnitsch0:2 (0:2)
SV.mike the best - SVW Salzgitter1:2 (0:2)
Nugget - Berlin Auswahl2:0 (1:0)
Sylter Sport - Halli Galli Lucker 811:1 (1:0)
Red Cola Dortmund - BvB Lippstadt 092:3 (2:2)
7
SVW Salzgitter - Batlo Fc1:1 (0:0)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - domnitsch1:0 (1:0)
Fc Beckingen - Rathenow FC0:1 (0:0)
Nugget - BvB Lippstadt 092:1 (1:0)
8
Rathenow FC - Fc Beckingen2:1 (1:1)
Batlo Fc - SVW Salzgitter4:2 (2:0)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - Nugget2:0 (0:0)
domnitsch - Halli Galli Lucker 811:1 (0:0)
9
Batlo Fc - Rathenow FC1:1 (0:0)
BvB Lippstadt 09 - Halli Galli Lucker 810:2 (0:1)
10
Rathenow FC - Batlo Fc1:2 (0:2)
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - BvB Lippstadt 093:0 (2:0)
11
Batlo Fc - Halli Galli Lucker 812:3 (0:0)
12
Halli Galli Lucker 81 - Batlo Fc2:0 (1:0)